Schuljahr 2017/2018, 2. Halbjahr         (Februar 2018)

Bitte melden Sie sich vorher an!
Telefon: 02525-2944

Ainödhofer, Mariele

Elternzeit

Althoff-Köller, Dorothee

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Arnold, Olga

Freitag, 4. Std.

Bastian, Sabine

Montag, 2. Std.

Behlen, Gudrun

Montag, 5. Std.

Bienengräber-Killmann, Ute

nach Vereinbarung

Biese, Astrid

Mittwoch, 5. Std.

Bissantz, Anna-Katharina

Mittwoch, 6. Std.

Bork, Ursula

Freitag, 4. Std.

Clobes, Caroline

Dienstag, 2. Std.

Cloppenburg, Carina

Mittwoch, 5. Std.

Driver, Janusch

Freitag, 4. Std.

Edel, Marthe

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Ehrhardt, Fabian

Elternzeit

Eustermann, Hannah

Montag, 5. Std.

Fastabend, Jonas

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Fingerholz, Anke

Freitag, 2. Std.

Folkers, Kord

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Förster, Fabian

Mittwoch, 3. Std.

Giese, Claus

Montag, 5. Std.

Griesbach-Gr√ľnert, Kathleen

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Hirsch, Laura

Donnerstag, 5. Std.

Hoffmann, Julia

Donnerstag, 5. std.

Hoppe, Bernd

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Johnson, Kevin

Mittwoch, 4. Std.

Kardinahl, Celine

Montag, 3. Std.

Keuper, Klarissa

Dienstag, 4. Std.

Köttendorf, Frank

Dienstag, 6. Std.

Kreuzer, Frederick

Freitag, 3. Std.

Lang, Saskia

Freitag, 2. Std.

Lengelsen, Thomas

nach Vereinbarung

Lezius, Dr., Wolfgang

Montag, 4. Std.

Litschke-Döring, Bianka

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Löbermann, Laura

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

L√ľbke, Jochen

Freitag, 2. Std.

Maas, Christina

Donnerstag, 6. Std.

Messing, Matthias

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Michelswirth, Jutta

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Molz, Stephan

Montag, 3. Std.

M√ľhlenberg, Sascha

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Niebert, Eva

Mittwoch, 4. Std.

Oldiges, Christian

Donnerstag, 2. Std.

Peckrun, Alexander

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Schenk, Michael

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Schwartze, Michaela

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Specka, Friederike

keine

Stockhausen, Clemens

Montag, 3. Std.

Tänzler, Haike

Mittwoch, 5. Std.

Temmesfeld, Felix

Donnerstag, 3. Std.

Thielscher, G√ľnther

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Tiemeyer, Sascha

Mo., Di., Mi., 3./4. Std.

Vollmer, Vera

Freitag, 5. Std.

Vortkamp, Alexander

Montag, 5. Std.

Wehmschulte, Renate

Donnerstag, 4. Std.

Wellmann, Leonie

Mittwoch, 3. Std.

Wenzel, Susanne

Dienstag, 3. Std.

Wever, Hans-Jörg

Wever, 3. Std.

Wick, Roland

Dienstag, 4. Std.

Wickord, Aline

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Willems, Anastasia

Donnerstag, 2. Std.

Wolf, Susanne

Dienstag, 5. Std.

Zacharias, Anja

Freitag, 3. Std.